148 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:41 AM Friday 29th March
Andrew Acford (Henbury Golf Club) |
John Allen (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Philip Ash (Rugby Golf Club) |
Bryan Ashton (Wells Golf Club) |
Carey Ashworth (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club) |
William Austin (Bowood Golf & Country Club) |
Steve Bailey (Charminster Golf Club) |
Paul Baker (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Sam Baker (Chippenham Golf Club) |
Steve Bateman (Crane Valley Golf Club) |
Graham Beck (Rushmore Golf Club) |
PAUL BENNETT (Upavon Golf Club) |
SIMON BERE (Upavon Golf Club) |
John BISHOP (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Michael Blake (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club) |
Stephen Bolwell (Upavon Golf Club) |
Paul Bosanquet (Wareham) |
Lee Boudebza (Upavon Golf Club) |
Andy Bowle (Saltford Golf Club) |
Doug Bradley (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Chris Brice (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club) |
Mark Bridewell (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Drew Brimblecombe (Saltford Golf Club) |
LEE BRITTEN (Fosseway) |
Kris Broadway (Farrington Park Golf Club) |
Paul Broadway (Farrington Park Golf Club) |
Michael Brown (Brickhampton Court Golf Club) |
Andrew Burns (Henbury Golf Club) |
David Butler (Whitley Golf Club) |
Tom Campbell (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Simon Chandler (Rushmore Golf Club) |
Andrew Chatwin (The Players Club) |
Gerry Cheffey (China Fleet) |
David Childs (5.9) |
Nick Clarke (Shifnal) |
David Cole (Whitley Golf Club) |
Harry Coulthard (Rugby Golf Club) |
Gordon Coutts (Bowood Golf & Country Club) |
Anthony Crocker (Saltford Golf Club) |
Colin Dalziel (Shifnal) |
Tony Dance (Whitley Golf Club) |
Rod Davies (20.0) |
Conor Deasy (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Steve Dewsnap (16.6) |
Fergus Dolan (Henbury Golf Club) |
Andy Domm (Brickhampton Court Golf Club) |
Kevin Downs (Crane Valley Golf Club) |
Toby Eeles (Lyme Regis) |
Huw Ellison (Henbury Golf Club) |
LAWRENCE EYLES (Upavon Golf Club) |
Robert Farmer (Bowood Golf & Country Club) |
Graham Feltham (19.9) |
Keith Fisher (Came Down) |
Clive Fowler (Wells Golf Club) |
Ian Fraser (Wheathill Golf Club) |
DAN FRY (Upavon Golf Club) |
Stuart Gall (17.3) |
Paul Galland (Brickhampton Court Golf Club) |
Mark Godfrey (Henbury Golf Club) |
Mark Gudgeon (Henbury Golf Club) |
Robert Haggerty (Lyme Regis) |
Matt Haines (Fosseway) |
Mark Hames (Crane Valley Golf Club) |
Michael Hare (Rushmore Golf Club) |
Paul Harmer (Brickhampton Court Golf Club) |
Paul Harris (Charminster Golf Club) |
David Harrop (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Michael Heaven (Henbury Golf Club) |
James HERRING (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Paul Howlett (North Wilts Golf Club) |
John Hunt (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Tony John (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club) |
BEN JOSHAM (Fosseway) |
DAVID JOSHAM (Fosseway) |
STEVEN JOSHAM (Fosseway) |
Keith Judson (Henbury Golf Club) |
Karl Killian (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Mark Kilpatrick (Cricket St Thomas Golf Club) |
David Leyden (Henbury Golf Club) |
Chris Loveluck (17.6) |
DAN LYONS (Upavon Golf Club) |
Jon Marquiss (Farrington Park Golf Club) |
Hugh Maw (Wareham) |
Stephen Mayhew (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Andrew McGarry (Henbury Golf Club) |
John McGeevor (Bowood Golf & Country Club) |
Craig McGown (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club) |
Ian McGown (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club) |
Martin Mitchell (Wareham) |
RF Mitchell (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Mark Moorfoot (19.6) |
Ian Mowat (21.6) |
PAUL NASH (Upavon Golf Club) |
Michael Noakes (18.2) |
JAMES NORMAN (Upavon Golf Club) |
Geoff Ogden (11.5) |
Peter Owen (Cumberwell Park Golf Club) |
Sam Padimore (Rugby Golf Club) |
ROGER PARFITT (Fosseway) |
Timothy Parnell (Henbury Golf Club) |
Andy Passco (Saltford Golf Club) |
Terry Pettifer (Sherborne Golf Club) |
James Portman (8.9) |
Bob Raffe (Shifnal) |
David Riches (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club) |
Tim Rickards (Lansdown Golf Club) |
Liam Romanillos (Rushmore Golf Club) |
PAUL ROSE (Fosseway) |
Kevin Rowe (Newbury & Crookham Golf Club) |
Matthew Sandy (Sherborne Golf Club) |
Mike Sandy (Sherborne Golf Club) |
Stephen Sandy (Sherborne Golf Club) |
Steve Savage (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Doug Scott (Long Ashton Golf Club) |
Robert Shorttle (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club) |
David Sibun (Whitley Golf Club) |
PETER SLATER (Upavon Golf Club) |
J Smith (Cotswold Edge Golf Club) |
Jamie Snowdon (Rugby Golf Club) |
Michael Spensley (Whitley Golf Club) |
Clive Stitfall (Long Ashton Golf Club) |
Colin Stone (The Players Club) |
Paul Suchley (22.6) |
Dave Swindell (Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club) |
Kim Swithinbank (14.7) |
Peter Taylor (North Wilts Golf Club) |
Roger Thompson (Charminster Golf Club) |
William Thompson (Charminster Golf Club) |
Andy Towells (Farrington Park Golf Club) |
Paul Walden (Newbury & Crookham Golf Club) |
Kevin Welch (Newbury & Crookham Golf Club) |
TOBY WERNHAM (Upavon Golf Club) |
Andrew West (Henbury Golf Club) |
Philip White (Wells Golf Club) |
Shaun Whitefield (Came Down) |
S J Whyte (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Wayne Wilcocks (Wareham) |
GARY WILCOX (Fosseway) |
Gareth Wilkes (Naunton Downs Golf Club) |
Matthew Williams (Weymouth Golf Club) |
Roger G Williams (16.8) |
Hugh Wilson (Long Ashton Golf Club) |
Jim Wilson (Donnington Valley) |
Mark Woodley (Lyme Regis) |
Darren Wordon (11.7) |
Ian Worrall (Shifnal) |
John Wyatt (Crane Valley Golf Club) |
Matt Young (Long Ashton Golf Club) |